Реестр спортсменов


Реестр действующих спортсменов клуба

 

id

Фамилия Имя спортсмена

День рождения

Тренер

Спортивный разряд

046
Авдеева Анастасия
20 января
основной состав
I юношеский
005
Амелина Дарья
2 мая
основной состав 
б/р
020
Архипенко Владимир
22 июля
основной состав
б/р
009
Асланова Эвелина
16 мая
основной состав
б/р
023
Банару Габриела
27 апреля
основной состав
б/р
057
Бичия Виктория
12 августа
основной состав
II
031
Васильева Василиса
4 июля
ВВ
б/р
032
Васильева Полина
1 июля
ВВ
б/р
100
Вилло Константин
22 декабря
основной состав
МС
112
Горулев Глеб
29 марта
основной состав
б/р
084
Грецкая Виктория
18 мая
ВВ
б/р
060
Гричанов Леонид
1 октября
основной состав
I юношеский
087
Громов Георгий
1 февраля
основной состав
б/р
033
Гузь Александра
17 июня
основной состав
б/р
073
Гуков Степан
28 октября
основной состав
б/р
002
Гурьевских Виктория
22 января
основной состав
б/р
028
Гусева Анна
23 октября
основной состав
II (представление на I)
025
Дворянчиков Владимир
16 июля
основной состав
II юношеский
011
Дрисс Мари Элизабет
4 июня
ВА
б/р
010
Ермолаева Анна
20 мая
ВА
б/р
016
Захарова Виктория
18 мая
основной состав
III юношеский
027
Ибрагимова Анастасия
 22 апреля
основной состав
III юношеский
026
Иванова Ксения
16 ноября
основной состав
б/р
036
Иванова Милана
16 августа
основной состав
б/р
099
Кабак Мария
18 ноября
основной состав
б/р
072
Капустина Мария
16 октября
основной состав
III юношеский
037
Карасёва Кристина
28 июля
основной состав
б/р
038
Карпочёнок Александра
24 сентября
основной состав
б/р
061
Кашников Егор
 14 августа
основной состав
б/р
051
Кашникова Марьяна
 22 июня
основной состав
б/р
077
Клесун Валерия
1 мая
основной состав
б/р
017
Клименко Алёна
21 ноября
ВА
б/р
012
Кобрякова Дарья
20 апреля
основной состав
III юношеский
040
Колотовкина Варвара
10 марта
основной состав
КМС
018
Корнилов Александр
22 января
ВА
б/р
033
Королёва Маргарита
25 мая
основной состав
б/р
065
Кошелев Виктор
9 января
основной состав
б/р
089
Кузнецова Анастасия
9 августа
основной состав
б/р
059
Кулакова Алёна
23 июня
основной состав
III юношеский
078
Кулакова Алиса
 31 января
основной состав
б/р
115
Куликова Дарья
 21 июля
основной состав
б/р
085
Кунгурцев Даниил
12 февраля
основной состав
III юношеский
003
Куняева Анастасия
 12 февраля
основной состав
б/р
095
Лебедева Анна
15 января
основной состав
  б/р
004
Лихобаба Маргарита
9 апреля
ВА
  б/р
079
Макарычев Александр
8 января
основной состав
 КМС
118
Малинин Дмитрий
1 сентября
основной состав
б/р
070
Махина Таисия
14 марта
основной состав
 б/р
067
Михайлов Артём
29 ноября
основной состав
III
050
Михеев Александр
14 августа
основной состав
II (представление на I)
043
Нанко Кристина
24 февраля
основной состав
б/р
021
Нестерова Елизавета
27 февраля 
основной состав
б/р
019
Палицын Илья
13 июня
КИ
б/р
108
Перминов Фёдор
11 мая
основной состав
  б/р
064
Петруненко Нина
30 апреля
ВВ
  б/р
069
Платонов Владимир
7 апреля
АВ
  б/р
052
Прохуткина Светлана
25 февраля 
основной состав
 б/р
049
Редкова Елизавета
10 июня
основной состав
 б/р
075
Резниченко Агата
13 ноября
АВ
 б/р
041
Рулькова Кристина
6 сентября
основной состав
б/р
042
Рулькова Полина
6 сентября
основной состав
б/р
056
Рязанцева Антонина
 20 января
основной состав
б/р
035
Савченко Эмилия
 26 января
основной состав
б/р
044
Салин Александр
9 января
основной состав
б/р
022
Салина Светлана
4 февраля
основной состав
б/р
007
Селиванова Мария
17 октября
основной состав
II
045
Синегубов Вадим
9 августа
основной состав
III юношеский
066
Смирнова Диана
 24 декабря
КИ
б/р
015
Смирнова Мирослава
15 декабря 
основной состав
б/р
063
Смирнова Ясения
25 февраля
основной состав
б/р
013
Федотова Мария
1 октября
основной состав
б/р
014
Федотова Ульяна
24 декабря
основной состав
б/р
062
Хлебодарова Апполинария
14 апреля
основной состав
б/р
074
Чаркин Максим
 7 июля
основной состав
б/р
047
Черемихина Виктория
8 мая
основной состав
III
058
Чернова Екатерина
26 сентября
основной состав
I
 053
Чернышова Софья
 21 апреля
основной состав
б/р
055
Шапошникова Варвара
1 декабря
основной состав
КМС
006
Шевчук Варвара
13 сентября
основной состав
III
034
Шишова Ульяна
15 мая
основной состав
I юношеский