Реестр спортсменов


Реестр действующих спортсменов клуба

 

 

с

id

Фамилия Имя спортсмена

День рождения

Группа

Спортивный разряд

046
Авдеева Анастасия
20 января
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
033
Агавердиева Эмилия
25 октября
Спортивная основная
КМС
005
Амелина Дарья
2 мая
Спортивная основная
б/р
013
Анищенко Софья
5 ноября
Спортивная основная
б/р
134
Архипенко Владимир
22 июля
Спортивная младшая
б/р
021
Банару Габриела
27 апреля
Мир Детства
б/р
057
Бичия Виктория
12 августа
Спортивная основная
II
069
Богданова Екатерина
30 ноября
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
014
Болашева Софья
10 ноября
Спортивная основная
б/р
014
Большаков Николай
 
СОЦ
б/р
020
Горнак Ангелина
28 июня
Спортивная младшая
б/р
112
Горулев Глеб
29 марта
Центр
 
060
Гричанов Леонид
1 октября
Спортивная основная
I юношеский
028
Гусева Анна
23 октября
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
025
Дворянчиков Владимир
16 июля
Спортивная младшая
б/р
038
Дмитриева Алина
19 июня
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
090
Доманина Ксения
29 декабря
Спортивная основная
б/р
090
Ересько Матвей
 
СОЦ
б/р
048
Ждахин Иван
31 мая
Спортивная младшая
б/р
016
Железняк Ярослав
19 октября
СОЦ
б/р
049
Жидовчиц Александра
22 марта
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
016
Захарова Виктория
18 мая
Спортивная младшая
б/р
027
Ибрагимова Анастасия
 22 апреля
Спортивная основная
б/р
029
Ибрагимова Полина
 20 июня
ДК
б/р
001
Иванов Игорь
17 января
Спортивная основная
КМС
026
Иванова Ксения
16 ноября
МД
б/р
036
Иванова Милана
16 августа
ДК
б/р
035
Иванский Василий
27 ноября
Спортивная основная
I юношеский
103
Игнатьева Дарья
28 мая
Спортивная основная
 
017
Инсарова Софья
12 декабря
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
072
Капустина Мария
16 октября 
Центр + Ржевка
б/р
061
Кашников Егор
 
Центр
б/р
051
Кашникова Марьяна
 22 июня
Центр
б/р
012
Кобрякова Дарья
20 апреля
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
032
Ковалев Леонид
11 августа
Спортивная младшая
б/р
040
Колотовкина Варвара
10 марта
Спортивная основная
б/р
063
Кондакова Александра
30 апреля
Спортивная основная
I юношеский
104
Котельникова Ника
10 июля
Спортивная основная
 
110
Кузнецов Всеволод
21 сентября
Спортивная младшая
 
059
Кулакова Алёна
23 июня
Спортивная основная
б/р
059
Кулакова Алиса
 
СОЦ
б/р
085
Кунгурцев Даниил
12 февраля
Спортивная младшая
б/р
026
Куняева Анастасия
 12 февраля
Спортивная младшая
б/р
052
Лаврентьев Максим
3 марта
Спортивная основная
б/р
098
Ладная Анастасия
21 июля
Ржевка
 
099
Ладная Мария
22 ноября
Спортивная основная
 
018
Логунова Екатерина
6 сентября
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
030
Макарова Валерия
17 сентября
Спортивная основная
б/р
003
Макарычев Александр
8 января
Спортивная основная
 КМС
118
Малинин Дмитрий
1 сентября
Спортивная основная
б/р
100
Милютин Владимир
23 февраля
Спортивная основная
 
068
Митина Марина
27 августа
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
067
Михайлов Артём
29 ноября
Спортивная основная
III
050
Михеев Александр
14 августа
Спортивная основная
I юношеский
114
Мишурова Владислава
 3 марта
Спортивная основная
 
004
Морозов Андрей
14 декабря
Спортивная основная
I
011
Морозов Михаил
24 октября
Спортивная основная
II
043
Нанко Кристина
24 февраля
Спортивная младшая
б/р
010
Ордон Елизавета
28 января
Спортивная основная
 
108
Перминов Фёдор
11 мая
Спортивная основная
 
064
Петруненко Нина
30 апреля
ДК
  б/р
021
Погодина Софья
 
 СОЦ
 б/р
021
Прохуткина Светлана
 
 СОЦ
 б/р
021
Пушкина Елена
 
 СОЦ
 б/р
089
Редкова Елизавета
 10 июня
Спортивная младшая
б/р
041
Рощупкина Екатерина
 
СОЦ
б/р
041
Рулькова Кристина
6 сентября
Спортивная младшая
б/р
042
Рулькова Полина
6 сентября
Спортивная младшая
б/р
109
Рыбина Ирина
11 ноября
Спортивная основная
 
056
Рязанцева Антонина
 20 января
Спортивная младшая
б/р
044
Салин Александр
9 января
Спортивная младшая
б/р
022
Салина Светлана
4 февраля
ДК
б/р
007
Селиванова Мария
17 октября
Спортивная основная
II
065
Сергученко Ульяна
24 февраля
Спортивная основная
III юношеский
071
Ситницкая Мария
15 сентября
Спортивная основная
б/р
071
Сироткина Лана
11 февраля
ДК
б/р
128
Смирнова Диана
 
СОЦ
б/р
128
Смирнова Ясения
25 февраля
СОЦ
б/р
119
Соболев Данила
19 июля
Спортивная основная
 
105
Фасхутдинов Платон
1 апреля
Спортивная основная
 КМС
054
Федотенко София
15 ноября
Спортивная основная
II юношеский
002
Чаркин Максим
 
СОЦ
б/р
002
Черемисова Елизавета
2 июля
Спортивная основная
б/р
047
Чернышова Софья
 
СОЦ
III
058
Чернова Екатерина
26 сентября
Спортивная основная
II
058
Чистякова Елизавета
 
СОЦ
II
055
Шапошникова Варвара
1 декабря
Спортивная основная
I
055
Шевчук Варвара
13 сентября
Спортивная основная
III
120
Шемченко Денис
23 декабря
Спортивная основная
 
138
Шемченко Ксения
24 января
Спортивная основная
 
034
Шишова Ульяна
15 мая
Спортивная основная
I юношеский